Mini Raven Warriors

As seen in TFOR's CMMS

Raven Warrior Archive

Here is an archive of mini warriors based on the warriors from Raven itself. Each series will appear (though not always chronologically) in The Raven's Eye Magazine, and in turn, in this archive and on Facebook. I have tried to make them as accurate as possible. The warriors are based on how they appeared on Raven, and not how they look now.
The warrior nearest to the left of each row came first, and the warrior nearest to the right came last, and so on.

Series 1

Week 1

1st Hadan, 2nd Intho, 3rd Sejen, 4th Gaale, 5th Daala, 6th Lydav

Week 2

1st Lamar, 2nd Halei, 3rd Jeash, 4th Boyan, 5th Kefra/Racar, 6th Adluk

Week 3

1st Brhea, 2nd Bryal, 3rd Eljam, 4th Padwy, 5th Toasa, 6th Glema

Final

1st Lamar, 2nd Intho, 3rd Brhea, 4th Bryal, 5th Halei, 6th Hadan

Series 2

Week 1

1st Varna, 2nd Grema, 3rd Kenra, 4th Dialed, 5th Venso, 6th Seacy

Week 2

1st Napat, 2nd Kinia, 3rd Lauha, 4th Roska, 5th Ghada, 6th Oklar

Week 3

1st Ishal, 2nd Ersca, 3rd Skiha, 4th Dyasa, 5th Warka, 6th Huiso

Final

1st Grema, 2nd Varna, 3rd Kinia, 4th Napat, 5th Ishal*, 6th Ersca

 *Ishal's hair in the final was different to what it was in the heats.

Series 3

Week 1

1st Worjo, 2nd Sharka, 3rd Graki, 4th Orrin, 5th Halka, 6th Milal

Week 2

1st Brena, 2nd Nosoo, 3rd Teyro, 4th Maska, 5th Grimic, 6th Fared

Week 3

1st Cullin, 2nd Jaddo, 3rd Denat, 4th Keari, 5th Menla, 6th Wilka

Final

1st Jaddo, 2nd Worjo, 3rd Brena, 4th Cullin, 5th Nosoo, 6th Sharka

Series 4

Week 1

1st Dejan, 2nd Sarla, 3rd Melja, 4th Kelal, 5th Denra, 6th Berat

Week 2

1st Wilga, 2nd Kinsa, 3rd Simal, 4th Volna, 5th Gajes, 6th Helic

Week 3

1st Linma, 2nd Wenra, 3rd Darna, 4th Malna, 5th Halat, 6th Tharo

Final

1st Linma, 2nd Dejan, 3rd Kinsa, 4th Wilga, 5th Sarla, 6th Wenra

Raven: The Island

Lions

Delra, Goram, Kaysa, Norso

Wolves

Tanla, Corso, Bayle, Jenso

Eagles

Tanel, Simlo, Masam, Cared

NOTE: All warriors are in the order they finished in each team, with the leaders first, since there were no leadership challenges in this series. Although Tanla came third overall out of all the Wolves, she is first because she was the leader at the start of the series.

Series 5

Week 1

1st Arnor, 2nd Sonlu, 3rd Linmis, 4th Jeson, 5th Leja, 6th Halec

Week 2

1st Obra, 2nd Molyn, 3rd Milvad, 4th Worad, 5th Terso, 6th Danoc

Week 3

1st Suhan, 2nd Kyson, 3rd Jakesh, 4th Rayso, 5th Samlin, 6th Fohan

Final

1st Arnor, 2nd Kyson, 3rd Molyn, 4th Obra, 5th Suhan, 6th Sonlu

Series 6

Week 1

1st Kenat, 2nd Kerud, 3rd Ramso, 4th Nisaq, 5th Galna, 6thLonas

Week 2

1st Rohak, 2nd Tonesh, 3rd Melka, 4th Haro, 5th Branic, 6th Karna

Week 3

1st Tezan, 2nd Nejad, 3rd Lamil, 4th Fera, 5th Ilan, 6th Aken

Final

1st Kenat, 2nd Nejad, 3rd Rohak, 4th Tezan, 5th Tonesh, 6th Kerud

Raven: The Secret Temple

Panthers

Sonro, Arton, Aksu, Yonra

Eagles

Yeada, Taylan, Karja, Samra

Wolves

Desot, Lymel, Tibor, Nebra

Tigers

Marca, Jenro, Hadav, Sohar

Series 7

Week 1

1st Versad, 2nd Beron, 3rd Kelpa, 4th Mygar, 5th Lisan, 6th Nisab

Week 2

1st Danil, 2nd Lenat, 3rd Anmah, 4th Dylar, 5th Vansha, 6th Ardhu

Week 3

1st Sonos, 2nd Hanso, 3rd Lipra, 4th Kesem, 5th Ridar, 6th Wilsa

Final

1st Versad, 2nd Hanso, 3rd Danil, 4th Sonos, 5th Beron, 6th Lenat

Series 8

Week 1

1st Pargan, 2nd Milex, 3rd Adlan, 4th Quilam, 5th Wexar, 6th Linzar

Week 2

1st Druan, 2nd Rimah, 3rd Valso, 4th Almar, 5th Thyran/Vilsar, 6th Exsil

Week 3

1st Sarpes, 2nd Phidel, 3rd Sonaj, 4th Wymal, 5th Venrav, 6th Rodan

Final Week

1st Pargan, 2nd Phidel, 3rd Druan, 4th Milex, 5th Rimah, 6th Sarpes

Medan (Series 8 Standby Warrior)

Raven: The Dragon's Eye

Wolves

Lemec, Hareb, Arros, Cermal

Bears

Larim, Nardel, Miran, Janot

Otters

Halsem, Arkil, Kasha, Vesak

Eagles

Varan, Kelin, Gydan, Ahrdin

Series 9

Week 1

1st Javmay, 2nd Reggos, 3rd Yalbec, 4th Lamald, 5th Kafsum, 6th Gruad

Week 2
1st Dyrel, 2nd Bertar, 3rd Jenwin, 4th Yercas, 5th Harsam, 6th Wordac

Week 3
1st Yenja/Tridic, 2nd Japul, 3rd Nosson, 4th Elgan, 5th Forell, 6th Wenod

Final Week
1st Dyrel, 2nd Bertar, 3rd Tridic, 4th Javmay, 5th Reggos, 6th Japul